Transparent Pricing

Honest Prices. Zero Surprises.

From $50-a-year websites to enterprise AI systems — every engagement is scoped precisely and priced clearly before any work begins. No hidden costs, no scope creep, no shock invoices.

Starting Points

What Does It Actually Cost?

Every project is scoped individually. These are real starting points — not inflated anchor prices designed to make a mid-tier package look good.

Starter
$50/year

Simple 4-page website with hosting and SSL. Strong SEO-ready site: $250 + $50/year

  • Fully built, responsive website
  • Hosting + SSL included (domain not included)
  • Basic on-page SEO + schema markup
  • Contact form (Formspree)
  • WhatsApp button integration
  • Google Analytics setup
Get Started →
Most Popular
Growth
Custom quote

Full digital presence — 3D website, SEO, AI chatbot, and launch marketing

  • 3D immersive website (Figma-designed)
  • Technical SEO + content strategy
  • AI chatbot or WhatsApp automation
  • 3-month social media management
  • Google & Meta Ads launch
  • Monthly growth reporting
Get Quote →
Enterprise
Custompricing

Full AI transformation — agents, pipelines, apps, and multi-market digital

  • Custom AI agents + n8n pipelines
  • MVP app or SaaS platform build
  • Dedicated senior dev team access
  • Multi-market SEO (India, UK, US)
  • AI CRM + sales automation
  • Weekly strategy calls + priority support
Book a Call →
Ultra-Fast Launch Options

Ship Faster Than You Thought Possible

$250

SEO-Ready Website

Fully built, responsive, SEO-ready. AI-assisted design. Strong SEO-ready site with initial SEO setup, live in as little as 1 day. First-year hosting + SSL included, then $50/year. Domain extra.

Launch in 1 day →
2 Weeks

MVP App — Web or Mobile

Production-ready MVP. AI-assisted coding. Test with real users fast, iterate based on feedback, scale with confidence.

Start MVP →
48 Hours

AI Agent Live

Custom AI agent trained on your business. Deployed on WhatsApp, website, or CRM. Business context included.

Deploy Agent →
Rate card

Hourly rates, SEO plans and fixed prices

Every project gets a written scope. These are our standard starting points so you can budget before we talk.

ServicePriceNotes
Simple 4-page website$50 per yearWebsite with hosting and SSL; domain not included
Strong SEO-ready website$250 one-timeBuild with initial SEO setup and first-year hosting and SSL, then $50 per year; domain not included
AI-assisted SEO / AEO / GEO (intro offer on sites we build and host)$50/month for the first 3 months, then $120/month; up to about $1,000From $300: detailed SEO, backlink creation and ad campaign running (ad spend separate); scales with markets, competition and content; see tiers
Full-stack engineerfrom $100 / hourWeb apps, APIs, ERP modules, AI features
Native core development$300 / hourAndroid / iOS platform-specific work
Manual testing$20 / hourDepends on complexity and region
Automation testing$30 / hourIncludes upfront script development
Performance testing$50 / hourLoad, stress and scalability simulations
Security / penetration testing$100 / hourSpecialist consultants for high-risk systems up to $500 / hour
3D / animated websitesQuoted individuallyPriced by the number of 3D components, animation and associated work
ERP with mobile appDelivered at $650 (manufacturing plant)Scoped per project

Plan your budget: project planner · QA estimator · SEO budget planner

Our Process

How Every Engagement Works

01
Free Discovery Call

30-min call to understand your business, goals, and current digital presence. No obligation — ever.

02
Growth Blueprint & Audit

We deliver a personalised Growth Score and Priority Roadmap within 24 hours.

03
Fixed-Price Proposal

Exact scope, timeline, and cost — agreed in writing before any work begins. No surprises.

04
Build & Deploy

AI-assisted development. Regular demos. You see progress continuously.

05
Launch & SEO Setup

Full launch with SEO, schema, Core Web Vitals, and Google Search Console submission.

06
Ongoing Growth (Optional)

Monthly retainer for SEO, AI tuning, ads, and continuous improvement.

Start Today — Free

Every Project Starts With a Free Audit

Fixed-price scope, clear timeline, zero surprises. Get your proposal in 24 hours.

Get Free Audit → WhatsApp Us

Get a free quote in 24 hours

Websites from $50/year, SEO-ready sites from $250, AI-assisted SEO from $50/month, apps, ERP and testing. Tell us what you need.